Site Navigation
 
Men's Swimming & Diving
Sunday, Nov 23
Yale
Bucknell Invitational
Women's Swimming & Diving
Sunday, Nov 23
Columbia
Rutgers Invitational

Wrestling
Sunday, Nov 23
Columbia, Cornell
New York State Championships
@ Ithaca, N.Y.
Hosted by Cornell
Wrestling
Sunday, Nov 23
Harvard, Penn
Keystone Classic
@ Philadelphia
Hosted by Penn

Women's Squash
11:00 AM
Sunday, Nov 23
Penn
Bowdoin
Women's Squash
11:00 AM
Sunday, Nov 23
Stanford
Cornell

Men's Squash
11:00 AM
Sunday, Nov 23
Penn
Bowdoin
Men's Squash
11:00 AM
Sunday, Nov 23
Princeton
Navy

Women's Squash
12:00 PM
Sunday, Nov 23
Columbia
Franklin & Marshall
Men's Squash
12:00 PM
Sunday, Nov 23
Columbia
Franklin & Marshall

Women's Squash
1:00 PM
Sunday, Nov 23
Wesleyan (Conn.)
Princeton
Men's Basketball
1:30 PM
Sunday, Nov 23
Cornell
Southern California
@ Charleston, S.C.
Gildan ESPN Charleston Classic | TV: ESPN3

Men's Basketball
2:00 PM
Sunday, Nov 23
Columbia
Lehigh
Men's Basketball
3:30 PM
Sunday, Nov 23
Yale
Kent St.
Men Against Breast Cancer Classic

Women's Basketball
7:00 PM
Sunday, Nov 23
Harvard
Quinnipiac
@ South Bend, Ind.
Women's Basketball
7:00 PM
Sunday, Nov 23
Princeton
American

Men's Soccer
7:00 PM
Sunday, Nov 23
Dartmouth
Providence
NCAA Championship - Second Round
Women's Basketball
10:30 PM
Sunday, Nov 23
Yale
Washington

Women's Basketball
6:00 PM
Monday, Nov 24
Harvard
Notre Dame
Basketball Hall of Fame Tournament
Women's Basketball
7:00 PM
Monday, Nov 24
Rhode Island
Columbia

Women's Basketball
7:00 PM
Monday, Nov 24
Cornell
Fairfield
Men's Basketball
8:00 PM
Monday, Nov 24
Brown
Illinois
Las Vegas Invitational | TV: ESPN3

Women's Volleyball
5:00 PM
Tuesday, Nov 25
Stony Brook
Yale
Women's Basketball
7:00 PM
Tuesday, Nov 25
Bryant
Brown

Women's Basketball
7:00 PM
Tuesday, Nov 25
New Hampshire
Penn
Women's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Tuesday, Nov 25
Quinnipiac
Princeton

Women's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Tuesday, Nov 25
Boston College
Yale
Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Tuesday, Nov 25
Houston
Harvard

Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Tuesday, Nov 25
Fairleigh Dickinson
Columbia
Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Tuesday, Nov 25
Penn
Temple
TV: ESPN3

Men's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Tuesday, Nov 25
Harvard
Boston U.
Women's Basketball
8:00 PM
Tuesday, Nov 25
Harvard
Holy Cross
@ Notre Dame
Basketball Hall of Fame Tournament

Women's Basketball
12:00 AM
Tuesday, Nov 25
Yale
Alas. Anchorage
GCI Great Alaska Shootout
Women's Basketball
TBA
Wednesday, Nov 26
TBA
Yale
@ Anchorage, Alaska
GCI Great Alaska Shootout

Women's Basketball
5:00 PM
Wednesday, Nov 26
Marshall
Cornell
Women's Basketball
7:00 PM
Wednesday, Nov 26
Bradley
Columbia

Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Wednesday, Nov 26
Lafayette
Yale
Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Wednesday, Nov 26
Canisius
Cornell

Men's Basketball
2:00 PM
Thursday, Nov 27
Princeton
UTEP
@ Fullerton, Calif.
DIRECTV Wooden Legacy | TV: ESPNU
Men's Basketball
2:00 PM
Thursday, Nov 27
Austin Peay
Brown
@ Las Vegas Invitational - Orleans Arena, Las Vegas

Women's Basketball
8:30 PM
Thursday, Nov 27
Princeton
Wake Forest
@ Cancun, Mexico
Cancun Challenge
Men's Basketball
TBA
Friday, Nov 28
Stephen F. Austin/ Prairie View
Brown
@ Las Vegas Invitational - Orleans Arena, Las Vegas

Men's Basketball
TBA
Friday, Nov 28
Princeton
TBD
@ Fullerton, Calif.
DIRECTV Wooden Legacy | TV: ESPN3
Women's Ice Hockey
2:00 PM
Friday, Nov 28
Harvard
Boston College

Women's Ice Hockey
2:00 PM
Friday, Nov 28
Providence
Brown
Women's Basketball
3:00 PM
Friday, Nov 28
Brown
Maine

Women's Ice Hockey
3:00 PM
Friday, Nov 28
Yale
Quinnipiac
@ Storrs, Conn.
Men's Basketball
3:00 PM
Friday, Nov 28
IPFW
Dartmouth

Men's Basketball
4:00 PM
Friday, Nov 28
Yale
Providence
TV: Fox Sports 1
Women's Basketball
6:00 PM
Friday, Nov 28
Princeton
Montana
@ Cancun, Mexico
Cancun Challenge

Men's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Friday, Nov 28
Michigan St.
Princeton
Women's Basketball
8:00 PM
Friday, Nov 28
Dartmouth
Cal Poly
Cal Poly/ShareSLO Holiday Tournament

Wrestling
11:30 am
Saturday, Nov 29
Cornell
West Virginia
@ Troy, N.Y.
Northeast Duals
Wrestling
1:45 pm
Saturday, Nov 29
Cornell
Kutztown
@ Troy, N.Y.
Northeast Duals

Wrestling
3:45 pm
Saturday, Nov 29
Cornell
NC State
@ Troy, N.Y.
Northeast Duals
Women's Ice Hockey
TBA
Saturday, Nov 29
Yale
Clarkson/Connecticut
@ Storrs, Conn.

Women's Ice Hockey
12:00 PM
Saturday, Nov 29
Boston U.
Dartmouth
Women's Basketball
1:00 PM
Saturday, Nov 29
Brown
Boston College/Wright St
@ Bangor, Maine
November Tournament

Women's Basketball
1:00 PM
Saturday, Nov 29
Kennesaw St.
Columbia
Women's Ice Hockey
1:00 PM
Saturday, Nov 29
Brown
Providence

Women's Basketball
2:00 PM
Saturday, Nov 29
Cornell
Bucknell
Women's Ice Hockey
2:00 PM
Saturday, Nov 29
Harvard
Northeastern

Women's Ice Hockey
2:00 PM
Saturday, Nov 29
Minnesota
Princeton
Men's Basketball
2:00 PM
Saturday, Nov 29
Massachusetts
Harvard

Men's Basketball
2:00 PM
Saturday, Nov 29
Cornell
Binghamton
Men's Basketball
4:00 PM
Saturday, Nov 29
American
Columbia
1050AM

Men's Basketball
4:00 PM
Saturday, Nov 29
Penn
Wagner
Men's Ice Hockey
4:00 PM
Saturday, Nov 29
Connecticut
Brown

Men's Ice Hockey
4:00 PM
Saturday, Nov 29
American Int'l
Dartmouth
Women's Basketball
6:00 PM
Saturday, Nov 29
Dartmouth
Kent St.
@ San Luis Obispo, Calif.
Cal Poly/ShareSLO Holiday Tournament

Men's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Saturday, Nov 29
Harvard
UMass Lowell
Men's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Saturday, Nov 29
Michigan St.
Princeton

Men's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Saturday, Nov 29
Rochester Inst.
Yale
Men's Ice Hockey
8:00 PM
Saturday, Nov 29
Penn State
Cornell
@ Madison Square Garden
The Frozen Apple

Women's Basketball
8:30 PM
Saturday, Nov 29
Princeton
Charlotte
@ Cancun, Mexico
Cancun Challenge
Wrestling
2 pm
Sunday, Nov 30
Penn
Clarion
@ Lawrenceville, N.J.

Wrestling
4 pm
Sunday, Nov 30
Penn
Rider
Men's Basketball
TBA
Sunday, Nov 30
Princeton
TBD
@ Anaheim, Calif.
DIRECTV Wooden Legacy | TV: ESPNU/ESPN3

Men's Ice Hockey
1:05 PM
Sunday, Nov 30
Brown
Holy Cross
Women's Ice Hockey
2:00 PM
Sunday, Nov 30
Minnesota
Princeton

Men's Basketball
2:00 PM
Sunday, Nov 30
Hartford
Yale
Men's Basketball
3:00 PM
Sunday, Nov 30
New Hampshire
Dartmouth

Men's Basketball
4:00 PM
Sunday, Nov 30
Johnson & Wales (RI)
Brown
Men's Ice Hockey
4:00 PM
Sunday, Nov 30
Boston U.
Dartmouth

Women's Basketball
5:00 PM
Sunday, Nov 30
Harvard
Temple
@ Mohegan Sun
Basketball Hall of Fame Tournament
Women's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Monday, Dec 1
Mercyhurst
Cornell

Women's Basketball
9:00 PM
Monday, Dec 1
Dartmouth
San Diego
Women's Squash
5:00 PM
Tuesday, Dec 2
Dartmouth
Harvard
Ivy League Digital Network

Men's Squash
5:00 PM
Tuesday, Dec 2
Dartmouth
Harvard
Ivy League Digital Network
Women's Basketball
7:00 PM
Tuesday, Dec 2
Monmouth
Yale

Women's Basketball
7:00 PM
Tuesday, Dec 2
Penn
Lafayette
Women's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Tuesday, Dec 2
Syracuse
Cornell

Women's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Tuesday, Dec 2
Dartmouth
Harvard
NESN | Ivy League Digital Network
Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Tuesday, Dec 2
Loyola (Md.)
Columbia

Men's Swimming & Diving
Wednesday, Dec 3
Princeton
AT&T Winter National Championships
@ Greensboro, N.C.
Men's Squash
5:30 PM
Wednesday, Dec 3
Drexel
Princeton

Women's Basketball
7:00 PM
Wednesday, Dec 3
Harvard
Massachusetts
Women's Basketball
7:00 PM
Wednesday, Dec 3
Brown
Rhode Island

Women's Basketball
7:00 PM
Wednesday, Dec 3
UMass Lowell
Columbia
Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Wednesday, Dec 3
Northeastern
Harvard

Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Wednesday, Dec 3
American
Brown
Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Wednesday, Dec 3
Dartmouth
Longwood

Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Wednesday, Dec 3
Penn
Navy
Men's Basketball
7:30 PM
Wednesday, Dec 3
Yale
Bryant

Women's Squash
7:30 PM
Wednesday, Dec 3
Drexel
Princeton
Men's Basketball
9:30 PM
Wednesday, Dec 3
Princeton
Fairleigh Dickinson

Men's Swimming & Diving
Thursday, Dec 4
Harvard
Texas Invitational
Men's Swimming & Diving
Thursday, Dec 4
Penn
Total Performance Invitational
@ Gambier, Ohio

Women's Swimming & Diving
Thursday, Dec 4
Columbia, Princeton
AT&T Winter National Championships
@ Greensboro, N.C.
Women's Swimming & Diving
Thursday, Dec 4
Harvard
Texas Invitational

Women's Swimming & Diving
Thursday, Dec 4
Penn
Total Performance Invitational
@ Gambier, Ohio
Women's Basketball
12:00 PM
Thursday, Dec 4
Hartford
Dartmouth

Men's Squash
5:00 PM
Thursday, Dec 4
Navy
Penn
Women's Basketball
7:00 PM
Thursday, Dec 4
Buffalo
Cornell

Men's Swimming & Diving
Friday, Dec 5
Brown, Columbia, Dartmouth, Princeton
Brown Invite
Men's Swimming & Diving
Friday, Dec 5
Cornell
Ithaca College Invite

Men's Swimming & Diving
Friday, Dec 5
Dartmouth
Princeton
@ Providence, R.I.
(part of Brown Invite)
Men's Swimming & Diving
Friday, Dec 5
Dartmouth
Brown
(part of Brown Invite)

Men's Swimming & Diving
Friday, Dec 5
Princeton
Brown
(part of Brown Invite)
Women's Swimming & Diving
Friday, Dec 5
Brown, Dartmouth, Princeton, Yale
Brown Invite

Women's Swimming & Diving
Friday, Dec 5
Columbia
AT&T Winter National Championships
@ Greensboro, N.C.
Women's Swimming & Diving
Friday, Dec 5
Cornell
Ithaca College Invite

Women's Swimming & Diving
Friday, Dec 5
Dartmouth
Brown
(part of Brown Invite)
Women's Swimming & Diving
Friday, Dec 5
Dartmouth
Princeton
@ Providence, R.I.
(part of Brown Invite)

Women's Swimming & Diving
Friday, Dec 5
Harvard
MIT Invitational
Wrestling
Friday, Dec 5
Brown, Columbia, Cornell, Harvard
Cliff Keen Invitational
@ Las Vegas

Women's Basketball
12:00 PM
Friday, Dec 5
UMBC
Columbia
Women's Basketball
7:00 PM
Friday, Dec 5
Hampton
Penn

Women's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Friday, Dec 5
Brown
Rensselaer
Women's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Friday, Dec 5
Yale
Union

Women's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Friday, Dec 5
Cornell
Clarkson
Women's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Friday, Dec 5
Princeton
Harvard
Ivy League Digital Network

Women's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Friday, Dec 5
Quinnipiac
Dartmouth
Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Friday, Dec 5
Yale
Connecticut
Gampel Pavilion; TV: SNY

Men's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Friday, Dec 5
Dartmouth
Quinnipiac
High Point Solutions Arena - Hamden, Conn.
Men's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Friday, Dec 5
Union
Brown

Men's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Friday, Dec 5
Denver
Cornell
Men's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Friday, Dec 5
Harvard
Princeton
Ivy League Digital Network

Men's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Friday, Dec 5
Rensselaer
Yale
Men's Swimming & Diving
Saturday, Dec 6
Brown, Columbia, Dartmouth, Princeton
Brown Invite

Men's Swimming & Diving
1 pm
Saturday, Dec 6
Boston University
Yale
Men's Swimming & Diving
1 pm
Saturday, Dec 6
Rutgers
Yale

Women's Swimming & Diving
Saturday, Dec 6
Brown, Dartmouth, Princeton, Yale
Brown Invite
Women's Swimming & Diving
Saturday, Dec 6
Columbia
AT&T Winter National Championships
@ Greensboro, N.C.

Women's Swimming & Diving
Saturday, Dec 6
Cornell
Ithaca College Invite
Wrestling
Saturday, Dec 6
Brown, Columbia, Cornell, Harvard
Cliff Keen Invitational
@ Las Vegas

Wrestling
2 pm
Saturday, Dec 6
Penn
Lehigh
Wrestling
11 am
Saturday, Dec 6
Princeton
Eastern Michigan
@ Evanston, Ill.
Northwestern Duals

Wrestling
1 pm
Saturday, Dec 6
Princeton
Davidson
@ Evanston, Ill.
Northwestern Duals
Wrestling
3 pm
Saturday, Dec 6
Princeton
Cal Poly
@ Evanston, Ill.
Northwestern Duals