Site Navigation
Wrestling
Saturday, Dec 3
Columbia, Cornell, Harvard
Cliff Keen Invitational
@ Las Vegas
Wrestling
10 am
Saturday, Dec 3
Princeton
Drexel
@ Lincoln, Neb.
Nebraska Duals

Wrestling
12 pm
Saturday, Dec 3
Princeton
Michigan State
@ Lincoln, Neb.
Nebraska Duals
Wrestling
2 pm
Saturday, Dec 3
Princeton
Nebraska
Nebraska Duals

Women's Swimming & Diving
1:00 pm
Saturday, Dec 3
Yale
Connecticut
Women's Swimming & Diving
1:00 pm
Saturday, Dec 3
Yale
Boston University
@ Storrs, Conn.

Women's Swimming & Diving
1:00 pm
Saturday, Dec 3
Yale
Connecticut
Women's Swimming & Diving
1:00 pm
Saturday, Dec 3
Yale
Boston University
@ Storrs, Conn.

Men's Squash
12:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 3
Franklin & Marshall
Yale
Men's Squash
12:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 3
Penn
Rochester

Women's Squash
12:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 3
Franklin & Marshall
Yale
Women's Basketball
1:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 3
Penn
Wagner
NEC Front Row

Women's Basketball
1:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 3
Drexel
Cornell
ILDN
Men's Basketball
1:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 3
Dartmouth
Boston College

Men's Squash
1:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 3
Princeton
St. Lawrence
Men's Basketball
2:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 3
Albany (N.Y.)
Yale
ILDN | Facebook Live

Men's Squash
2:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 3
Trinity (Conn.)
Dartmouth
Women's Squash
2:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 3
Trinity (Conn.)
Dartmouth

Women's Basketball
3:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 3
Rhode Island
Brown
Ocean State Tip-Off Tournament | ILDN
Women's Ice Hockey
3:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 3
Princeton
Union
UnionAthletics.TV

Women's Ice Hockey
3:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 3
Harvard
Colgate
PLN
Women's Ice Hockey
3:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 3
Dartmouth
Cornell
ILDN

Women's Basketball
4:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 3
Albany (N.Y.)
Yale
ILDN | Facebook Live
Men's Basketball
4:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 3
Penn
Temple
ESPN3

Men's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 3
Harvard
Clarkson
ClarksonAthletics.TV
Men's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 3
Miami (Ohio)
Cornell
ILDN

Men's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 3
Brown
Army West Point
AHDN
Men's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 3
Dartmouth
St. Lawrence
Saints TV

Men's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 3
Rensselaer
Princeton
ILDN
Wrestling
Sunday, Dec 4
Brown, Penn
The Journeyman Tussle
@ Hempstead, N.Y.
Hosted by Hofstra

Women's Swimming & Diving
10:00 am
Sunday, Dec 4
Dartmouth
Princeton
@ Providence, R.I.
Women's Swimming & Diving
10:00 am
Sunday, Dec 4
Princeton
Brown

Women's Swimming & Diving
11:00 am
Sunday, Dec 4
Princeton
Dartmouth
@ Providence, R.I.
Women's Swimming & Diving
11:00 am
Sunday, Dec 4
Princeton
Brown

Women's Basketball
TBA
Sunday, Dec 4
TBD
Brown
Ocean State Tip-Off Tournament | ILDN
Men's Squash
11:00 AM
Sunday, Dec 4
Franklin & Marshall
Dartmouth

Women's Squash
11:00 AM
Sunday, Dec 4
Princeton
Williams
Women's Basketball
12:00 PM
Sunday, Dec 4
NJIT
Harvard
TV: NESN | ILDN

Men's Squash
12:00 PM
Sunday, Dec 4
Princeton
Rochester
Men's Squash
12:00 PM
Sunday, Dec 4
George Washington
Columbia

Men's Squash
12:00 PM
Sunday, Dec 4
Penn
St. Lawrence
Women's Squash
12:00 PM
Sunday, Dec 4
George Washington
Columbia

Women's Squash
1:00 PM
Sunday, Dec 4
Franklin & Marshall
Dartmouth
Women's Squash
2:00 PM
Sunday, Dec 4
Middlebury
Princeton
@ Williams

Men's Squash
4:00 PM
Sunday, Dec 4
Navy
Dartmouth
Men's Squash
6:00 PM
Tuesday, Dec 6
Brown
Yale

Women's Squash
6:00 PM
Tuesday, Dec 6
Brown
Yale
Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Tuesday, Dec 6
Princeton
California
@ Honolulu, Hawaii

Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Tuesday, Dec 6
Brown
Providence
Fox Sports 2
Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Tuesday, Dec 6
Northeastern
Harvard

Women's Basketball
TBA
Wednesday, Dec 7
Providence
Columbia
ILDN
Men's Squash
4:00 PM
Wednesday, Dec 7
Dartmouth
Harvard

Women's Squash
4:00 PM
Wednesday, Dec 7
Dartmouth
Harvard
Women's Basketball
5:30 PM
Wednesday, Dec 7
Dartmouth
Boston U.

Women's Basketball
5:30 PM
Wednesday, Dec 7
La Salle
Penn
Big 5 Contest | ILDN
Women's Basketball
6:00 PM
Wednesday, Dec 7
Lafayette
Princeton
ILDN

Women's Ice Hockey
6:00 PM
Wednesday, Dec 7
Boston College
Dartmouth
Women's Basketball
7:00 PM
Wednesday, Dec 7
Boston College
Yale
ILDN

Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Wednesday, Dec 7
Dartmouth
Vermont
Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Wednesday, Dec 7
Harvard
Boston College

Men's Basketball
8:00 PM
Wednesday, Dec 7
Lafayette
Penn
ILDN
Women's Basketball
8:00 PM
Wednesday, Dec 7
Harvard
Kansas
TV: ESPN3

Men's Basketball
9:30 PM
Wednesday, Dec 7
Princeton
Hawaii
@ Pearl Harbor
Women's Swimming & Diving
4:00 pm
Thursday, Dec 8
Yale
Southern Connecticut State

Women's Swimming & Diving
3:00 pm
Thursday, Dec 8
Yale
Southern Connecticut State
Women's Basketball
11:30 AM
Thursday, Dec 8
Brown
Vermont

Men's Basketball
8:00 PM
Thursday, Dec 8
Yale
Sacred Heart
Battle of the Dorms | Radio: 1400 WSTC
Wrestling
7 pm
Friday, Dec 9
Princeton
Lehigh

Women's Swimming & Diving
7:00 pm
Friday, Dec 9
Princeton
Columbia
Women's Swimming & Diving
3:00 pm
Friday, Dec 9
Princeton
Columbia

Men's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Friday, Dec 9
Rensselaer
Yale
Men's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Friday, Dec 9
Quinnipiac
Princeton

Men's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Friday, Dec 9
Union
Brown
Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Friday, Dec 9
Columbia
Navy

Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Friday, Dec 9
Emerson
Brown
Ivy League Digital Network
Wrestling
6 pm
Saturday, Dec 10
Columbia
Drexel

Wrestling
1 pm
Saturday, Dec 10
Princeton
Binghamton
Men's Basketball
TBA
Saturday, Dec 10
George Mason
Penn
ESPN 3 | ILDN

Women's Basketball
12:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 10
Columbia
Binghamton
Women's Basketball
1:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 10
Dartmouth
Maine

Women's Basketball
2:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 10
Penn
Richmond
Women's Basketball
2:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 10
Princeton
Fordham

Women's Ice Hockey
2:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 10
Dartmouth
Vermont
Women's Ice Hockey
2:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 10
Mercyhurst
Princeton

Men's Basketball
2:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 10
Princeton
Liberty
Women's Ice Hockey
3:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 10
New Hampshire
Yale

Men's Ice Hockey
4:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 10
Rensselaer
Brown
Men's Ice Hockey
4:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 10
Princeton
Quinnipiac

Men's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 10
New Hampshire
Dartmouth
Men's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 10
Union
Yale

Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 10
Johnson & Wales (RI)
Brown
Ivy League Digital Network
Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 10
Maine
Dartmouth

Men's Basketball
12:00 PM
Sunday, Dec 11
Manhattanville
Columbia
Women's Basketball
1:00 PM
Sunday, Dec 11
Yale
New Hampshire

Women's Ice Hockey
1:00 PM
Sunday, Dec 11
Mercyhurst
Princeton
Men's Basketball
2:00 PM
Sunday, Dec 11
Delaware
Yale
ILDN

Women's Basketball
TBA
Monday, Dec 12
LIU Brooklyn
Columbia
ILDN
Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Monday, Dec 12
Penn
UCF

Men's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Tuesday, Dec 13
Yale
Boston U.
Men's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Tuesday, Dec 13
Massachusetts
Princeton

Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Tuesday, Dec 13
Dartmouth
Hartford
Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Tuesday, Dec 13
Central Conn. St.
Yale
ILDN

Men's Basketball
8:00 PM
Wednesday, Dec 14
Saint Joseph's
Princeton
Wrestling
7 pm
Friday, Dec 16
Cornell
Oklahoma State

Men's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Friday, Dec 16
Minn. St. Mankato
Princeton
Women's Basketball
12:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 17
Cornell
Youngstown St.

Women's Basketball
2:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 17
Marist
Dartmouth
ILDN
Men's Basketball
6:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 17
Cornell
Wyoming
Las Vegas Invitational

Men's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 17
Minn. St. Mankato
Princeton
Wrestling
2 pm
Sunday, Dec 18
Cornell
Oklahoma

Women's Basketball
2:00 PM
Sunday, Dec 18
Princeton
Kansas St.
Men's Basketball
2:00 PM
Sunday, Dec 18
Dartmouth
Long Island University

Women's Basketball
4:00 PM
Sunday, Dec 18
Dartmouth
Rhode Island
Men's Basketball
7:30 PM
Monday, Dec 19
Cornell
USC
Las Vegas Invitational

Men's Basketball
TBA
Tuesday, Dec 20
Princeton
Monmouth
Women's Basketball
11:00 AM
Wednesday, Dec 21
Dartmouth
Boston College

Women's Basketball
12:00 PM
Wednesday, Dec 21
Harvard
Siena
Siena All-Access ($) ILDN
Women's Basketball
7:00 PM
Wednesday, Dec 21
Wagner
Princeton
ILDN

Women's Basketball
TBA
Thursday, Dec 22
Canisius
Cornell
ILDN
Men's Basketball
11:00 AM
Thursday, Dec 22
Dartmouth
Bryant

Women's Basketball
1:00 PM
Thursday, Dec 22
Saint Peter's
Brown
ILDN
Men's Basketball
3:30 PM
Thursday, Dec 22
Maine
Brown
Ivy League Digital Network

Men's Basketball
5:30 PM
Thursday, Dec 22
Troy
Cornell
@ Las Vegas, Nev.
Las Vegas Invitational
Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Thursday, Dec 22
Princeton
Bucknell

Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Thursday, Dec 22
Yale
Temple
TV: ESPNU
Men's Basketball
8:00 PM
Friday, Dec 23
Harvard
Houston
TV: ESPN2

Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Tuesday, Dec 27
Cornell
Syracuse
Men's Basketball
TBA
Wednesday, Dec 28
Drexel
Penn

Women's Basketball
2:00 PM
Wednesday, Dec 28
Yale
Stanford
Men's Ice Hockey
4:00 PM
Wednesday, Dec 28
Northern Mich.
Cornell
@ Florida Classic

Men's Basketball
5:00 PM
Wednesday, Dec 28
Hampton
Princeton
Men's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Wednesday, Dec 28
Ottawa
Yale
Exhibition

Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Wednesday, Dec 28
Columbia
Miami (Fla.)
Wrestling
Thursday, Dec 29
Brown, Columbia, Harvard, Princeton
Midlands Championships
@ Evanston, Ill.
Hosted by Northwestern

Women's Swimming & Diving
5:00 pm
Thursday, Dec 29
Cornell
Yale
@ Miami, Fla.
Women's Swimming & Diving
5:00 pm
Thursday, Dec 29
Cornell
Florida International

Women's Swimming & Diving
5:00 pm
Thursday, Dec 29
Yale
Florida International
Men's Ice Hockey
TBA
Thursday, Dec 29
TBA
Cornell
@ Estero, FL
Florida College Classic

Women's Basketball
1:00 PM
Thursday, Dec 29
Brown
Va. Commonwealth
Women's Basketball
2:30 PM
Thursday, Dec 29
Harvard
UNC Asheville
@ Bronx, N.Y.

Men's Basketball
6:00 PM
Thursday, Dec 29
UMass Lowell
Cornell
Women's Basketball
7:00 PM
Thursday, Dec 29
Princeton
Georgia Tech

Women's Basketball
7:00 PM
Thursday, Dec 29
Albany (N.Y.)
Dartmouth
ILDN
Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Thursday, Dec 29
Quinnipiac
Brown
Ivy League Digital Network

Women's Basketball
10:00 PM
Thursday, Dec 29
Columbia
Cal St. Fullerton
Wrestling
Friday, Dec 30
Brown, Columbia, Harvard, Princeton
Midlands Championships
@ Evanston, Ill.
Hosted by Northwestern

Women's Basketball
TBA
Friday, Dec 30
Harvard
Fordham/Buffalo
@ Bronx, N.Y.
Men's Basketball
TBA
Friday, Dec 30
Fairfield
Penn

Women's Basketball
1:00 PM
Friday, Dec 30
Cornell
Stony Brook
Women's Ice Hockey
2:00 PM
Friday, Dec 30
Yale
Vermont

Men's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Friday, Dec 30
Army West Point
Dartmouth
Ledyard Classic
Men's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Friday, Dec 30
Rensselaer
Harvard

Women's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Friday, Dec 30
Brown
Robert Morris
Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Friday, Dec 30
Howard
Harvard
Ivy League Digital Network

Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Friday, Dec 30
Albany (N.Y.)
Columbia
ILDN
Men's Ice Hockey
9:00 PM
Friday, Dec 30
Brown
Arizona St.
@ Prescott Valley, AZ
Desert Hockey Classic

Men's Ice Hockey
TBA
Saturday, Dec 31
Brown
St. Cloud St./UConn
@ Prescott Valley, AZ
Desert Hockey Classic
Women's Basketball
12:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 31
Brown
Morgan St.

Women's Ice Hockey
12:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 31
Yale
Vermont
Women's Basketball
1:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 31
Dartmouth
New Hampshire

Men's Basketball
1:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 31
Cal Poly
Princeton
Women's Basketball
1:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 31
Princeton
Lipscomb
TV: ESPN 3

Women's Ice Hockey
2:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 31
Brown
Robert Morris
Men's Basketball
2:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 31
Stony Brook
Brown
Ivy League Digital Network

Men's Basketball
2:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 31
New Hampshire
Dartmouth
Women's Ice Hockey
3:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 31
Penn State
Princeton

Women's Basketball
3:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 31
Yale
UC Santa Barb.
Women's Basketball
4:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 31
Columbia
Long Beach St.

Men's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 31
Colgate/UMass Lowell
Dartmouth
Ledyard Classic
Women's Basketball
7:00 PM
Saturday, Dec 31
Penn
CSUN

Wrestling
Sunday, Jan 1
Cornell, Penn
Southern Scuffle
@ Chattanooga, Tenn.
Hosted by Chattanooga
Women's Basketball
2:00 PM
Sunday, Jan 1
Cornell
Binghamton

Women's Ice Hockey
3:00 PM
Sunday, Jan 1
Quinnipiac
Princeton
Wrestling
Monday, Jan 2
Cornell, Penn
Southern Scuffle
@ Chattanooga, Tenn.
Hosted by Chattanooga

Men's Basketball
TBA
Monday, Jan 2
Columbia
Maine
Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Monday, Jan 2
Hartford
Yale
ILDN

Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Monday, Jan 2
Harvard
Vermont
Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Monday, Jan 2
Cornell
Albany (N.Y.)

Women's Basketball
8:00 PM
Monday, Jan 2
Penn
UC Riverside
Women's Swimming & Diving
2:00 pm
Tuesday, Jan 3
Harvard
Utah
Diving Only

Women's Swimming & Diving
12:00 pm
Tuesday, Jan 3
Columbia
Harvard
Women's Swimming & Diving
2:00 pm
Tuesday, Jan 3
Harvard
Utah
Diving Only

Men's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Tuesday, Jan 3
Northeastern
Yale
Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Tuesday, Jan 3
Dartmouth
CSU Bakersfield

Women's Swimming & Diving
2:00 pm
Wednesday, Jan 4
Harvard
Denver
Diving Only
Women's Swimming & Diving
2:00 pm
Wednesday, Jan 4
Harvard
Denver
Diving Only

Women's Basketball
11:30 AM
Wednesday, Jan 4
Columbia
NJIT
TV: ESPN3
Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Wednesday, Jan 4
Brown
NJIT
ESPN3

Men's Squash
12:00 PM
Thursday, Jan 5
Columbia
Franklin & Marshall
Women's Squash
12:00 PM
Thursday, Jan 5
Columbia
Franklin & Marshall

Women's Basketball
6:00 PM
Thursday, Jan 5
Cornell
Delaware St.
Wrestling
7 pm
Friday, Jan 6
Princeton
Virginia Tech

Women's Swimming & Diving
10:00 am
Friday, Jan 6
Dartmouth
Yale
Women's Swimming & Diving
10:00 am
Friday, Jan 6
Dartmouth
Penn
@ New Haven, Conn.

Women's Swimming & Diving
10:00 am
Friday, Jan 6
Penn
Yale
Through Jan. 7
Women's Swimming & Diving
7:00 pm
Friday, Jan 6
Harvard
BYU
@ Provo, Utah
| Swimming Only

Women's Ice Hockey
6:00 PM
Friday, Jan 6
Harvard
Quinnipiac
Women's Ice Hockey
6:00 PM
Friday, Jan 6
Yale
Union

Women's Ice Hockey
6:00 PM
Friday, Jan 6
Brown
Rensselaer
Women's Ice Hockey
6:00 PM
Friday, Jan 6
Dartmouth
Princeton

Women's Ice Hockey
6:00 PM
Friday, Jan 6
Providence
Cornell
Men's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Friday, Jan 6
Quinnipiac
Harvard

Men's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Friday, Jan 6
Princeton
Dartmouth
Wrestling
Saturday, Jan 7
Brown, Harvard, Penn
David H. Lehman F&M Open
@ Lancaster, Pa.
Hosted by Franklin & Marshall

Wrestling
1 pm
Saturday, Jan 7
Brown
Buffalo
Women's Swimming & Diving
1:00 pm
Saturday, Jan 7
Harvard
Utah
Swimming Only

Women's Swimming & Diving
1:00 pm
Saturday, Jan 7
Harvard
Denver
Women's Swimming & Diving
2:00 pm
Saturday, Jan 7
Navy
Princeton

Women's Swimming & Diving
10:00 am
Saturday, Jan 7
Dartmouth
Yale
Women's Swimming & Diving
10:00 am
Saturday, Jan 7
Dartmouth
Penn
@ New Haven, Conn.

Women's Swimming & Diving
12:00 pm
Saturday, Jan 7
Penn
Yale
Women's Basketball
2:00 PM
Saturday, Jan 7
Dartmouth
Harvard
Ivy League Digital Network ILDN

Women's Basketball
2:00 PM
Saturday, Jan 7
Penn
Princeton
ILDN
Men's Basketball
2:00 PM
Saturday, Jan 7
Mitchell
Yale
ILDN

Men's Ice Hockey
3:00 PM
Saturday, Jan 7
Yale
Connecticut
XL Center, Hartford
Women's Ice Hockey
3:00 PM
Saturday, Jan 7
Providence
Cornell

Women's Ice Hockey
3:00 PM
Saturday, Jan 7
Yale
Rensselaer
Women's Ice Hockey
3:00 PM
Saturday, Jan 7
Harvard
Princeton

Women's Ice Hockey
3:00 PM
Saturday, Jan 7
Brown
Union
Women's Ice Hockey
4:00 PM
Saturday, Jan 7
Dartmouth
Quinnipiac

Men's Basketball
5:00 PM
Saturday, Jan 7
Penn
Princeton
TV: ONE World Sports | ILDN
Men's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Saturday, Jan 7
Cornell
Merrimack

Men's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Saturday, Jan 7
Princeton
Harvard
Men's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Saturday, Jan 7
Quinnipiac
Dartmouth

Men's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Saturday, Jan 7
New Hampshire
Brown
Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Saturday, Jan 7
Howard
Columbia

Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Saturday, Jan 7
Harvard
Dartmouth
Ivy League Digital Network
Wrestling
1 pm
Sunday, Jan 8
Columbia
Binghamton

Wrestling
Sunday, Jan 8
Princeton
Penn
Men's Squash
1:00 PM
Sunday, Jan 8
Trinity (Conn.)
Penn

Men's Basketball
2:00 PM
Sunday, Jan 8
Fisher
Cornell
Women's Basketball
12:00 PM
Monday, Jan 9
Rhode Island Col.
Brown
ILDN

Men's Squash
12:00 PM
Monday, Jan 9
Trinity (Conn.)
Princeton
Women's Squash
12:00 PM
Monday, Jan 9
Yale
Mount Holyoke
@ Amherst College

Women's Squash
2:00 PM
Monday, Jan 9
Yale
Amherst
Wrestling
6 pm
Tuesday, Jan 10
Princeton
Columbia
ILDN

Men's Squash
TBA
Tuesday, Jan 10
Rochester
Yale
Men's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Tuesday, Jan 10
Providence
Yale

Women's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Tuesday, Jan 10
Syracuse
Cornell
Women's Ice Hockey
7:00 PM
Tuesday, Jan 10
New Hampshire
Dartmouth

Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Tuesday, Jan 10
McGill
Harvard
Ivy League Digital Network
Women's Ice Hockey
8:00 PM
Tuesday, Jan 10
Harvard
Boston College
@ Fenway Park
Frozen Fenway

Women's Basketball
7:00 PM
Wednesday, Jan 11
Harvard
La Salle
Atlantic Ten Network
Men's Squash
12:00 PM
Thursday, Jan 12
Rochester
Columbia

Wrestling
6:30 pm
Friday, Jan 13
Drexel
Cornell
Women's Swimming & Diving
5:00 pm
Friday, Jan 13
Brown
Penn
Through Jan. 14

Women's Swimming & Diving
5:00 pm
Friday, Jan 13
Brown
Harvard
@ Philadelphia, Pa.
Through Jan. 14
Women's Swimming & Diving
5:00 pm
Friday, Jan 13
Harvard
Penn
Through Jan. 14

Women's Swimming & Diving
6:00 pm
Friday, Jan 13
Yale
Penn State
Through Jan. 14
Women's Swimming & Diving
6:00 pm
Friday, Jan 13
Yale
Rutgers
@ State College, Pa.
Through Jan. 14