Site Navigation
 

Harvard Academic All-Ivy Selections

Deborah Abeles (Softball), 2000
Craig Adams (Ice Hockey), 1999
Jen Ahn (Field Hockey), 2004
Andre Akpan (Soccer), 2010
Peter Albers (Baseball), 1997
Julian Alexander (Water Polo), 1996
Jane Alexander (Softball), 2012
Jo-anne Alissi (Ice Hockey), 1993; (Lacrosse), 1994
Samatha Allen (Heavyweight Rowing), 1995
Laura Alonso (Swimming & Diving), 1993
Loren Ambinder (Field Hockey), 1992
Melissa Anderson (Tennis), 2006
Margaret Angell (Cross Country), 1998
Elizabeth Aranow (Fencing), 2001
Egen Atkinson (Water Polo), 2010


Peregrine Badger (Fencing), 2013
Eddie Baker (Cross Country), 2000, 2001
Robert Balkema (Football), 2006
Emily Balmert (Golf), 2009
Supriya Balsekar (Squash), 2007, 2008
Laura Barnard (Basketball), 2002
Sean Barrett (Cross Country), 2006, 2007
Dror Bar-Ziv (Water Polo), 1999, 2000
Melanie Baskind (Soccer), 2010, 2011, 2012; (Lacrosse), 2011, 2012
Noelle Bassi (Swimming & Diving), 2006, 2007
Allison Bates (Swimming & Diving), 2005
Lizzy Bates (Lightweight Rowing), 2011
Mike Beam (Basketball), 1999
Matthew Bellizzi (Cross Country), 1995; (Skiing), 1995
Tal Ben-Shachar (Squash), 1995
Bo Bernhard (Baseball), 1995
Andrew Berry (Football), 2008, 2009
Natalia Berry (Field Hockey), 2002
Meg Berte (Soccer), 1994
Amy Beslisle (Field Hockey), 1994
Reed Bienvenu (Cross Country), 2005
Rishaad Bilimora (Squash), 1998
Mayling Birney (Fencing), 1993
Clay Bischoff (Sailing), 2003
Margaux Black (Softball), 2010
Julia Blain (Soccer), 2000
Nick Blannin (Rowing), 2003
Clara Blattler (Track & Field), 2007
Jennifer Blumberg (Squash), 2007
Reed Bolton (Water Polo), 2004
Michael Bookman (Volleyball), 2003
Susan Bonney (Sailing), 2002
Brian Borg (Football), 1996
Justin Bosley (Rowing), 2003
Andrew Boston (Rowing), 2007
Jennifer Botterill (Ice Hockey), 2001, 2003
Shireen Boulos (Outdoor Track & Field), 1994
Jen Bowdoin (Ice Hockey), 1998
Ed Boyda (Golf), 1997
Alexis Boyle (Golf), 1997
Joe Bradley (Soccer), 1993
Lauren Brants (Sailing), 2009
Charlie Braun (Lightweight Rowing), 1993
Craig Brill (Soccer), 1995
Jenny Brine (Ice Hockey), 2009
Will Broadbent (Squash), 2005
Aline Brown (Field Hockey), 2007
Becca Brown (Lacrosse), 2000
Charlie Brown (Lacrosse), 1998
Courtney Brown (Rowing), 2003
Derek Brown (Tennis), 1992
Morgan Brown (Baseball), 2006
Rachel Brown (Softball), 2011,2012
Anne Browning (Heavyweight Rowing), 2000
Noah Bruegmann (Heavyweight Rowing), 2009
Sophie Bryan (Heavyweight Rowing), 1996
Brodie Buckland (Heavyweight Rowing), 2006
Kate Buesser (Ice Hockey), 2010
James Bullock (Squash), 2004
Jennifer Burney (Soccer), 1998
Marshall Burroughs (Tennis), 1994
Sentra Burton (Cross Country), 2001
Jose Busquets (Water Polo), 1995
James Butera (Wrestling), 1998
Tammy Butler (Basketball), 1994, 1995
Emily Buxton (Field Hockey), 1993


Holly Cao (Tennis), 2010
Caitlin Cahow (Ice Hockey), 2008
Julie Caldwell (Sailing), 1994
Stacy Caldwell (Outdoor Track & Field), 1993
Corie Calfee (Swimming & Diving), 2000
Andrew Campbell (Lightweight Crew), 2014
T.J. Carella (Soccer), 1996
Jill Carlson (Heavyweight Rowing), 2012
Scott Carmack (Baseball), 2001
Nick Carter (Baseball), 2002
Tim Carver (Swimming & Diving), 1994
Sarah Cebron (Volleyball), 2006
Eugene Cha (Fencing), 2001
Eugene Chan (Outdoor Track & Field), 1996
Greg Chang (Fencing), 1997
Sean Chang (Water Polo), 2002
Colton Chapple (Football), 2013
Brian Charnock (Soccer), 2006
Daniel Chenoweth (Cross Country), 2009, 2010, 2011; (Outdoor Track & Field), 2011
Alexei Chijoff-Evans (Tennis), 2009, 2010
Pia Chock (Swimming & Diving), 2001
Oliver Choo (Tennis), 2003
Becky Christensen (Indoor Track & Field), 2008, 2009; (Outdoor Track & Field), 2008, 2009
Jaime Chu (Soccer), 1999
Julie Chu (Ice Hockey), 2007
Daniel Chung (Tennis), 1995
Joe Ciollo (Indoor Track & Field), 1999
Ceci Clark (Lacrosse), 1992 & (Field Hockey), 1992
Christine Clark (Basketball), 2014
Marty Clark (Squash), 1993
Sara Clark (Rowing), 2004
Alexandra Clarke (Swimming & Diving), 2009, 2010
Chris Clever (Outdoor Track & Field), 2001
Cristina Codini (Water Polo), 2005
John Collins (Football), 2013
Emily Colvin (Soccer), 2005
Kim Cooper (Tennis), 1992
Cece Cortes (Squash), 2012
Mark Cote (Football), 1994
Ben Coughlin (Ice Hockey), 1994
Will Craig (Soccer), 2005, 2006
David Cromwell (Swimming & Diving), 2006
Emily Cross (Fencing), 2006, 2009
Ali Crum (Ice Hockey), 2005
Reka Cserny (Basketball), 2005
Lucy Cummings (Squash), 1997
Zoe Cummings (Heavyweight Rowing), 1993
Tasha Cupp (Softball), 1998
Brandyn Curry (Basketball), 2011,2012
Keith Cynar (Lacrosse), 1999, 2000


Christina Dahlman (Sailing), 2007
Viki Danics (Fencing), 1997
Caryn Davies (Rowing), 2005
Andy Davis (Water Polo), 1998
Alexandra Delany (Cross Country), 1996
Nick DelVecchio (Baseball), 1992
Justin Deham (Volleyball), 2002
Jillian Dempsey (Ice Hockey), 2011,2012
Scott Denenberg (Tennis), 2006
Erin Denniston (Volleyball), 2002
Dustin DeNunzio (Wrestling), 1999
Christian Deveney (Swimming & Diving), 1998
Sloan Devlin (Sailing), 2006
Danny Dias (Heavyweight Rowing), 1999
John Dickson (Sailing), 1992
Jordan Diekema (Swimming & Diving), 2010
Amy DiMarzio (Field Hockey), 1998
Kevin DiSilvestro (Water Polo), 2012
Taylor Docter (Volleyball), 2012, 2013
Jacob Dombrowski (Football), 2013
John Doran (Tennis), 2000
Jared Dourdeville (Lightweight Rowing), 2009, 2010, 2011
Nick Downing (Rowing), 2007
Sean Doyle (Sailing), 2002
Brian Drumm (Sailing), 2014
Nicole Dsharnais (Softball), 1993
Jason Duboe (Lacrosse), 2008
Nick DuBois (Sailing), 1994
Mary Ellen Duffy (Field Hockey), 1997
Sarah Durkin (Swimming & Diving), 1996
Lily Durwood (Volleyball), 2009
Daniel Dusek (Heavyweight Rowing), 1994
Bobby Duvnjak (Lacrosse), 2014


Colin Edwards (Cross Country), 1998
Martin Eierman (Lightweight Rowing), 2010
Adabelle Ekechukwu (Indoor Track & Field), 2012, 2013, 2014
Margaret Elias (Squash), 2002
Andrew Eliot (Skiing), 1997
Kevin El-Hayek (Wrestling), 2002
Tom Elke (Water Polo), 2001
David Ellis (Heavyweight Rowing), 1998
Cheta Emba (Soccer), 2014
Jan Esway (Basketball), 1995
Clemmie Everett (Sailing), 2004
Adrian Ezra (Squash), 1994


Noah Fabricant (Fencing), 2004
Penny Fairbairn (Field Hockey), 1999
Ali Farag (Squash), 2012, 2013, 2014
Marco Ferraro (Ice Hockey), 1997
Caitlin Fisher (Soccer), 2004
Meredith Fitzgerald (Cross Country), 1994, 1995
Ryan Fitzpatrick (Football), 2005
Deb Flandermeyer (Basketball), 1993
Tim Fleiszer (Football), 1998
Steve Flomenhoft (Ice Hockey), 1993
John Henry Flood (Lacrosse), 2007
Melissa Forcum (Volleyball), 1999
James Fox (Wrestling), 2014
Jeremy Fraiberg (Squash), 1992
Jordanna Fraiberg (Squash), 1992, 1994
Anna Fraser (Swimming & Diving), 2003
Joel Friedman (Wrestling), 1997
Ross Friedman (Soccer), 2014
John Friedman (Cross Country), 2002
Frank Fromhofer (Wrestling), 1992, 1993
Sandra Lynne Fryhofer (Volleyball), 2011
Cherry Fu (Softball), 2002
Michael Fucito (Soccer), 2008, 2009
Duretti Fufa (Cross Country), 2002
David Fuller (Heavyweight Rowing), 2013
Gretchen Fuller (Field Hockey), 2007
Kobie Fuller (Track & Field), 2002


Kate Gannon (Field Hockey), 2005
Jen Garcia (Volleyball), 1993, 1994
Michael Garcia (Water Polo), 2007
Nicholas Gates (Lightweight Rowing), 2012, 2013
Michael Gattnar (Fencing), 1998
Simon Gawlik (Heavyweight Rowing), 2008
Nicky Gavel (Rowing), 2006
Alex Gedeon (Football), 2012
Andrew Gellert (Basketball), 2002
Jessica Gelman (Basketball), 1997
Laura Gemmell (Squash), 2011, 2012, 2013
Sanaz Ghazal (Tennis), 2001
Shondip Ghosh (Squash), 2001
Jonathan Gill (Water Polo), 1997
Rebe Glass (Soccer), 1998
Jim Goffredo (Basketball), 2007
Kim Goh (Field Hockey), 2013
Katie Golden (Rowing), 2007
Jason Gonos (Lacrosse), 2013
Elizabeth Goodman-Bacon (Field Hockey), 2010
Kelly Granat (Tennis), 1995, 1996
Rassan Grant (Swimming & Diving), 2004
Joe Green (Tennis), 2000
Katie Gregory (Squash), 2001
Alais Griffin (Cross Country), 1993
Cathy Griffin (Indoor Track & Field), 1992
Robbie Griffin (Wrestling), 2003
Tim Griffin (Football), 1995
Justin Grinstead (Outdoor Track & Field), 2010
Dov Grumet-Morris (Ice Hockey), 2005
Michelle Guerette (Heavyweight Rowing), 2002
Dora Gyorffy (Indoor Track & Field), 2000


Tim Hagamen (Fencing), 2006
Adam Hahn (Soccer), 2007
Tilde Hajek (Heavyweight Rowing), 1994
Louisa Hall (Squash), 2004
Megan Hall (Lacrosse), 1996
Claire Harmange (Lightwieght Rowing), 2013
Viviana Hanley (Cross Country), 2013, 2014
Sean Hansen (Football), 1995
Matthew Hanson (Football), 2012
Claire Harmange (Lightweight Crew), 2014
Alli Harper (Lacrosse), 2001
Abbie Harpstead (Field Hockey), 2009
Noah Harrison (Water Polo), 2014
Elissa Hart (Volleyball), 1997, 1998
Katherine Hart (Volleyball), 2001
Jenn Hatfield (Field Hockey), 2014
Joshua Hausman (Tennis), 1997
Joe Herger (Volleyball), 2000
Laura Heyns (Lightweight Rowing), 2001
Josh Hicks (Heavyweight Rowing), 2013
Joe Hiffa (Football), 1994
Tim Hill (Basketball), 1998
Robb Hirsch (Football), 1993
Mary Hirst (Outdoor Track & Field), 2013
Katie Hodel (Soccer), 2004
Frances Holland (Squash), 2000
J. Adam Holland (Heavyweight Rowing), 1994
Brian Holmquest (Cross Country), 2008
Aaron Holzapfel (Heavyweight Rowing), 2005
Neil Holzapfel (Heavyweight Rowing), 2000
Eileen Horwath (Field Hockey), 1997
Malcolm Howard (Heavyweight Rowing), 2005
Jessica Hoy (Rowing), 2007
Liz Hren (Lacrosse), 1997
Bonnie Hu (Golf), 2012
Andrew Huling (Baseball), 1999
Laura Huppert (Heavyweight Rowing), 2010
Abbas Hyderi (Volleyball), 1996


Kate Ides (Basketball), 2003
Michael Im (Swimming & Diving), 2001
Anne Carroll Ingersoll (Volleyball), 2011
Aliya Itzkowitz (Fencing), 2014
Keiko Iwahara (Swimming & Diving), 1997


Dean Jacobson (Football), 1999
Vedica Jain (Tennis), 2000
David Jakus (Fencing), 2005
Mindy Jellin (Volleyball), 2002, 2003
Linda Jellison (Volleyball), 2000
Nancy Johnson (Softball), 1992, 1994
Will Johnson (Football), 2006
Peyton Johnson (Soccer), 2012, 2014
Robin Johnston (Soccer), 1992
Bill Jones (Swimming & Diving), 2009
Matt Jones (Volleyball), 2012
Jen Jose (Volleyball), 1995, 1996
Alexandra Jumper (Sailing), 2011, 2012


Isaiah Kacyvenski (Football), 2000
Dominique Kalil (Field Hockey), 2000
Steve Kan (Water Polo), 1992
Sean Kane (Lacrosse), 2006
David Kang (Lightweight Rowing), 2004
Bethany Kanten (Soccer), 2013
Joe Kaplan (Squash), 1996
Jon Karien (Squash), 1994
Jill Katz (Fencing), 1998
Amber Keasey (Water Polo), 1994
Kristen Keating (Field Hockey), 2006
Stacey Kellogg (Ice Hockey), 1996
Ryan Kelly (Soccer), 2001
Steve Kelts (Cross Country), 1994
Anna Kendrick (Rowing), 2009
R.D. Kern (Football), 2001
Christina Kessler (Ice Hockey), 2010
Arin Keyser (Water Polo), 2006
Julia Kidder (Softball), 2007
Mike Kiedel (Swimming & Diving), 1998
Alexandra Kiefer (Fencing), 2013
Chris Kingston (Heavyweight Rowing), 2011
Tyler Kolarik (Ice Hockey), 2004
Brendan Kopp (Sailing), 2012
Deborah Kory (Swimming & Diving), 1994
Thad Kousser (Water Polo), 1996
Kyle Kovacs (Sailing), 2007
Kevin Kurtz (Wrestling), 2000
Erin Kutner (Lacrosse), 2002


Samyr Laine (Outdoor Track & Field), 2005
Marc Laitin (Sailing), 1996
Kasey Lange (Softball), 2014
Doug Lanzo (Cross Country), 1993
Maria Larsson (Fencing), 2009
Tara LaSovage (Softball), 1998, 1999
Vanessa Lavely (Lacrosse), 2004
Reena Lawdande (Soccer), 1996
James Lawler (Swimming & Diving), 2005
Ricky Le (Soccer), 1998
William Lee (Tennis), 2002
Holly Leitzes (Ice Hockey), 1996
James Lenhart (Heavyweight Rowing), 1999
Nick Lenicheck (Soccer), 2002
Marc Levy (Baseball), 1996
Vivian Liao (Water Polo), 2008
Jeremy Lin (Basketball), 2010
Susanna Lingman (Tennis), 2005
Jeremy Linzee (Lacrosse), 1997
Victoria Lippert (Basketball), 2013
Mike Lobach (Soccer), 2003
Doug Logigian (Lacrosse), 2003
Chris Ludwig (Water Polo), 2008
Emma Lukasiewicz (Lightweight Rowing), 2013
Andrew Lundquist (Soccer), 1999
Kristina Lynch (Indoor Track & Field), 1994
Bridget Lyons (Water Polo), 1992


Ellen Macadam (Softball), 2011
David MacDonald (Ice Hockey), 2008
Gus MacLaurin (Heavyweight Rowing), 2000
Heather MacLennen (Outdoor Track & Field), 1995
Natasha Magnuson (Water Polo), 2001
Erin Maher (Basketball), 1992
Laura Mahon (Volleyball), 2007, 2008
Kunj Majmudar (Tennis), 1998, 1999
Andrew Malcolm (Golf), 2002
Hani Malone (Lacrosse), 2004
Laura Maludzinski (Cross Country), 2005, 2006; (Indoor Track & Field), 2006
Wells Mangrum (Soccer), 2000, 2001
Terrence Mann (Indoor Track & Field), 1996
Mike Marcucci (Baseball), 1998
Phil Mariani (Lightweight Rowing), 2001
Diane Marks (Heavyweight Rowing), 1999
Jeff Marks (Swimming & Diving), 1996
Kaitlin Martin (Lacrosse), 2008
Tim Martin (Swimming & Diving), 1999, 2000
Emerance Maschmeyer (Ice Hockey), 2014
Sarah Mattson (Volleyball), 2001
Brian McCafferty (Ice Hockey), 2009
Brooke McCarthy (Soccer), 2001
Janna McDougall (Swimming & Diving), 2002
Sarah McGinty (Tennis), 2002
Carrie McGraw (Track & Field), 2002
Anna McLoon (Skiing), 2004
Kim McManama (Ice Hockey), 2000
Sean Meeker (Track & Field), 2002
Lars Mellemseter (Heavyweight Rowing), 1993
Evan Mendez (Soccer), 2014
Haley Mendez (Squash), 2014
Eliot Merrill (Sailing), 1993
Molly Merrill (Sailing), 1997
Justin Micomonico (Volleyball), 2001
Caroline Miller (Swimming & Diving), 1995
Chris Miller (Lacrosse), 1992
David Miller (Golf), 1992
Suzie Miller (Basketball), 1999
Kate Mills (Swimming & Diving), 2011
Noam Mills (Fencing), 2010, 2011
Danielle Mirabal (Outdoor Track & Field), 2008
Ron Mitchell (Basketball), 1992
A.J. Mleczko (Ice Hockey), 1999
Winkie Mleczko (Ice Hockey), 1995
Russ Moiser (Volleyball), 2004
Tim Moore (Lightweight Rowing), 2012
Beth Morgan (Soccer), 1995
Leslie Moroz (Lacrosse), 2003
Mike Mosca (Swimming & Diving), 2013, 2014


Sameer Nareng (Cross Country), 2004
Aron Natale (Football), 2000
Andrew Nechtem (Soccer), 2004
Spencer Neumann (Football), 1992
Will Newell (Lightweight Rowing), 2011
Andy Nguyen (Tennis), 2013
Cliff Nguyen (Tennis), 2004
Denis Nguyen (Tennis), 2014
Claire Nicholas (Cross Country), 2003
Lizzy Nichols (Soccer), 2008, 2009, 2010
Kirk Nielsen (Ice Hockey), 1995
Sarah Noonan (Soccer), 1996


Maureen O'Brien (Field Hockey), 1995, 1996
Mairead O'Callaghan (Cross Country), 2004
J.P. O'Connor (Wrestling), 2008, 2009, 2010
Erin O’Malley (Heavyweight Rowing), 1998
John Oakes (Cross Country), 1992
Jesse Oberst (Heavyweight Rowing), 2004
Laura Odorczyk (Soccer), 2007
Rick Offsay (Water Polo), 2005
Sharon Olken (Soccer), 1993
Richard Ou (Swimming & Diving), 1993, 1994
Ilan Oren (Squash), 2007


Nick Palazzo (Football), 2003
Alan Palmer (Sailing), 2009, 2011
Samantha Papadakis (Swimming & Diving), 2008
Renee Paradise (Swimming & Diving), 2004
Clare Parker (Lacrosse), 1999
Tasha Pasternack (Rowing), 2003
Dylan Patterson (Squash), 2003
Dave Pazden (Football), 1997
Jonathan Pearlman (Tennis), 2012
Hana Peljto (Basketball), 2004
Ailey Penningroth (Indoor Track & Field), 1997
Walter Peppelman (Wrestling), 2011, 2012, 2013
Trevor Petach (Skiing), 2010
Alexander Phillips (Heavyweight Rowing), 2006
Gaelen Phyfe (Sailing), 1995
Matt Picarsic (Wrestling), 2001
Samantha Piper (Indoor Track & Field), 2003
Chris Pizzotti (Football), 2008, 2009
Ivy Pochoda (Squash), 1998
Francine Polet (Field Hockey), 2008
Alexandre Popp (Water Polo), 2012
Wayne Portman (Heavyweight Rowing), 2002
Mariah Pospisil (Volleyball), 2004
Elliott Prasse-Freeman (Basketball), 2003
J.R. Prestifilippo (Ice Hockey), 2000
Aisha Price (Water Polo), 2013
Shayna Price (Water Polo), 2014
Elizabeth Proudfit (Basketball), 1996
Scott Prozeller (Soccer), 2012, 2013


Pat Quinn (Swimming & Diving), 2008


Joel Radtke (Golf), 1995, 1996
Chris Raftery (Football), 2004
Rita Raju (Outdoor Track & Field), 1992
Leah Ramella (Squash), 1999
Oliver Rando (Heavyweight Rowing), 1995
Zac Ranta (Swimming & Diving), 2011
Geoff Rathgeber (Swimming & Diving), 2007, 2008
Emily Reese (Cross Country), 2013
Jamie Reilly (Soccer), 1992
Dana Remus (Heavyweight Rowing), 1997
Melissa Reyen (Softball), 1997
Claire Richardson (Outdoor Track & Field), 2009, 2010, 2011; (Cross Country), 2010; (Indoor Track & Field), 2011
John Roberts (Lightweight Rowing), 1994
Julian Rose (Fencing), 2005
Matt Rosenberg (Skiing), 2002
Allain Roy (Ice Hockey), 1992
Greg Ruckman (Lightweight Rowing), 1995
Andrew Rueb (Tennis), 1993
Tyler Rullman (Basketball), 1993
Sarah Russell (Basketball), 1999


Alex Saltonstall (Sailing), 1997
Liz Sarles (Field Hockey), 2001
Chris Satterthwaite (Swimming & Diving), 2012, 2013
Robyn Scatena (Soccer), 2002
Melissa Schelberg (Softball), 2010
Heather Schofield (Heavyweight Rowing), 2005
Katie Schoolwerth (Field Hockey), 2000
Margaret Schotte (Cross Country), 1999
Carrie Schroyer (Ice Hockey), 2006)
Ellen Schulz (Fencing), 2002
Eric Schulz (Football), 2009
Kate Schutt (Lacrosse), 1998
Marna Schutte (Indoor Track & Field), 2001
Nilly Schweitzer (Volleyball), 2005
Heidi Schwenzfeier (Sailing), 1993
Katie Scott (Field Hockey), 2003
Alison Seanor (Basketball), 1998
Sara Sedgwick (Soccer), 2006
Matt Seidel (Cross Country), 2003
Ben Sestanovich (Baseball), 2011
Devon Shapiro (Field Hockey), 2007, 2008
Rosemary She (Tennis), 1998
Katherine Sheeleigh (Soccer), 2010, 2011
Katherine Shergalis (Squash), 1993
Ted Shergalis (Heavyweight Rowing), 1997
Neil Sherlock (Football), 2007
Dan Shevchik (Swimming & Diving), 2003
Carrie Shumway (Field Hockey), 1995
Sam Slaughter (Lacrosse), 2008, 2009
Ben Sloop (Heavyweight Rowing), 2001
Chris Smith (Football), 1997, 1998
Christina Smith (Volleyball), 1992
Richard Smith (Soccer), 2013
Lauren Snyder (Water Polo), 2008
Laura Spence (Lightweight Rowing), 2004
Dana Sprong (Lacrosse), 2001
Valentin Staller (Fencing), 2010, 2011,2012
Matt Stamski (Lacrosse), 1996
Michael Stanton (Swimming & Diving), 2011
Paul Stanton (Football), 2014
Justin Stark (Football), 2002
Emily Stauffer (Soccer), 1997, 1999
Lauren Stefanchik (Softball), 2005
Matt Stehle (Basketball), 2006
Carle Stenmark (Lacrosse), 2007
Mallory Stewart (Fencing), 1996
Chloe Stinetorf (Fencing), 2005
David Stires (Football), 1992
Chris Stock (Skiing), 2014
Kylie Stone (Field Hockey), 2009
Rosie Stovell (Squash), 1995
Peter Strothman (Sailing), 1999
Heather Stroud (Cross Country), 1997
Laela Sturdy (Basketball), 2000
Siddarth Suchde (Squash), 2006, 2007


Hideko Tachibana (Tennis), 2013
Jon Takamura (Football), 2010
Brenda Taylor (Outdoor Track & Field), 2000
Maile Tavepholjalern (Soccer), 2005
Chris Taylor (Football), 1993
Chelsea Thoke (Softball), 2001
Beverlie Ting (Field Hockey), 2006
Justin Tobe (Ice Hockey), 2007
Audrey Todd (Lacrosse), 2014
Kate Tomford (Heavyweight Rowing), 1999
Beth Totman (Soccer), 2003
Sue Traub (Softball), 1995
John Traugott (Outdoor Track & Field), 2003
Amy Tully (Water Polo), 1996
Ryan Tully (Football), 2007


Benjamin Ungar (Fencing), 2006, 2009
Valerie Uzzell (Fencing), 1999


Erika Veidis (Indoor Track & Field), 2013; (Outdoor Track & Field), 2014
Bret Voith (Water Polo), 2011


Ed Wagner (Swimming & Diving), 1992
Kathleen Wallace (Volleyball), 2014
Kate Walro (Rowing), 2007
Francie Walton (Field Hockey), 1993
Eva Wang (Tennis), 2006
Ivy Wang (Tennis), 1999
Matt Ware (Skiing), 1996
Molly Ware (Skiing), 1994
Max Warren (Baseball), 2008
Megan Watson (Sailing), 2008, 2009
Bryce Weed (Soccer), 2003
Alexa Weingarden (Fencing), 2006, 2008
Amy Weinstein (Soccer), 1992
Gil Weinstraub (Volleyball), 2010
Elliot Weiss (Tennis), 1998
Brady Weissbourd (Volleyball), 2008, 2009
Rob Wheeler (Baseball), 2005
Tiffany Whitton (Softball), 2003
Sandra Whyte (Ice Hockey), 1992
Lindsey Wilkins (Squash), 2005
Amanda Williams (Indoor Track & Field), 1995; (Outdoor Track & Field), 1996
Lee Williams (Soccer), 1999
Ricky Williamson (Football), 2004, 2005
Rich Wilmont (Soccer), 1997
Andrew Wilson (Heavyweight Rowing), 1996
Sarah Winters (Lacrosse), 1993
Michael Woo (Fencing), 2014
Tess Wood (Skiing), 2010
Stephanie Wriede (Swimming & Diving), 1992
Tim Wyant (Squash), 2000
Chris Wu (Golf), 2004, 2005
Christine Wu (Volleyball), 2012
Jack Wylie (Golf), 1994


Sylvia Yang (Lightweight Rowing), 2004
Eunice Yi (Fencing), 2003, 2004
Brian Younger (Swimming & Diving), 1997
Michelle Yu (Sailing), 2003


Catherine Zagroba (Swimming & Diving), 2012
Juan Zarate (Baseball), 1993
Zar Zavala (Football), 2011
Jeff Zimmerman (Water Polo), 1993, 1994
Caleb Zimmick (Volleyball), 2014
Istvan Zollei (Water Polo), 2003
Ricky Zorn (Football), 2014
Beth Zotter (Soccer), 2000
Collin Zych (Football), 2010, 2011