Site Navigation
 

Penn Academic All-Ivy Selections

Neil Aaronson (Tennis), 1995
Anna Aagenes (Indoor Track & Field), 2009
Jon Abelson (Soccer), 2006
Brian Abram (Indoor Track & Field), 2001; (Outdoor Track & Field), 2003
Lara Afanassiev (Tennis), 1996, 1997), 1998
Rahika Ahluwalia (Squash), 2006
Glen Ambrosius (Baseball), 2000
Britt Anderson (Outdoor Track & Field), 1992, 1993
Lindsay Anderson (Indoor Track & Field), 1998
Mike Anderson (Cross Country), 1992, 1993
Craig Andrzejewski (Lacrosse), 2008
Maria Anisimova (Tennis), 2009
Dionne Anthon (Basketball), 1992
Jodie Antypas (Volleyball), 2001, 2002
Jenee Anzelone (Outdoor Track & Field), 1994, 1995
Josh Appell (Football), 2004, 2005
Koko Archibong (Basketball), 2002, 2003
Nabilla Ariffin (Squash), 2013
Tina Aufiero (Field Hockey), 1992
Melissa Aylor (Golf), 2003, 2004, 2005


Urs Baertschi (Tennis), 1998
Mike Bagnoli (Sprint Football), 2011
Christopher Baird (Cross Country), 2011
Rani Bajwa (Field Hockey), 1994
Stephen Baker (Soccer), 2014
Helen Bamber (Squash), 2001
Brian Barki (Tennis), 2001
Alyssa Baron (Basketball), 2013
Christian Barreiro (Soccer), 2012
Stephen Barry (Sprint Football), 1995
Michael Bass (Sprint Football), 2014
Beth Bauer (Swimming & Diving), 1992
Seth Beaver (Outdoor Track & Field), 1999, 2001
Erin Beck (Soccer), 2012
Natassya Bedos (Heavyweight Rowing), 2010
Tim Begley (Basketball), 2004, 2005
Anne-Marie Beitler (Rowing), 2007
Mikhail Bekker (Tennis), 2005, 2006
Hallie Ben-Horin (Volleyball), 1995
Christy Bennett (Lacrosse), 2003
David Berkeley (Sprint Football), 2002
Loren Berman (Heavyweight Rowing), 2000
Amrit Bhinder (Fencing), 2011,2012
Carrie Biemer (Basketball), 2009
Leah Bills (Field Hockey), 2000
John Bishop (Football), 1997, 1998
Laura Black (Volleyball), 2007, 2008
Nicole Black (Field Hockey), 2007, 2008
Morgan Blackwell (Soccer), 1997, 1998
Dan Blaney (Heavyweight Rowing), 1999
Andrew Blechman (Lacrosse), 2005, 2006
Michael Blodgett (Golf), 2008
Joey Boaen (Baseball), 2006, 2007
Melanie Bolt (Softball), 1995
Joe Bonadies (Football), 2013
Nicole Borgstadt (Softball), 2002
Louani Boscara (Tennis), 2001
Shelly Bowers (Basketball), 1993, 1995
Jonathan Boym (Tennis), 2009
Thomas Brandt (Soccer), 2011
Brian Brazinski (Football), 2008
Jeff Breen (Fencing), 2002
Erin Brennan (Lacrosse), 2012
Jordan Brewer (Gymnastics), 2009
Josh Brogadir (Sprint Football), 1999
Leah Brogan (Cross Country), 2007, 2008, 2009
Jason Brooks (Lightweight Rowing), 2005
Adam Brown (Fencing), 1997
Davielle Brown (Indoor Track & Field), 2013
Jeff Brown (Swimming & Diving), 1995, 1996, 1997
Jill Brown (Lacrosse), 1996, 1997; (Soccer), 1996, 1997
Joey Brown (Outdoor Track & Field), 2009
Sarah Bruscia (Gymnastics), 1999
Sarah Bucar (Basketball), 2010
Gabriel Burak (Wrestling), 2010
Chris Bush (Football), 2014
Todd Busler (Sprint Football), 2012
Holly Buechel (Fencing), 2005
Sam Burley (Track & Field), 2002, 2003


Ryan Calvert (Football), 2012
Joe Campagna (Cross Country), 1998
Kaitlin Campbell (Soccer), 2011
Jenn Capasso (Gymnastics), 2001
Natalie Capuano (Soccer), 2007, 2008
Diana Caramanico (Basketball), 2000, 2001
John Carelli (Indoor Track & Field), 2009
Tim Carey (Indoor Track & Field), 2011
Jesse Carlin (Indoor Track & Field), 2006, 2007; (Outdoor Track & Field), 2006, 2008
Devon Carr (Swimming & Diving), 2007
Dan Cepero (Soccer), 2007
Sam Chamovitz (Soccer), 2002
Olivia Chang (Golf), 2013
Brian Chaput (Track & Field), 2002, 2003, 2004
Henry Chen (Soccer), 2000, 2001
Tara Childs (Field Hockey), 1997, 1998
Amanda Chin(Golf), 2013
Matt Chylak (Track & Field), 2012
Jewel Clark (Basketball), 2004
C.J. Cobb (Wrestlng), 2013
David Cohen (Fencing), 1999, 2000
Brooke Coloma (Softball), 2013
Ainsley Cookingham (Swimming & Diving), 2008
Kate Cooley (Volleyball), 1992, 1993
Elizabeth Cornfield (Fencing), 1997
Joel Correia (Sprint Football), 1997
Brian Cosmello (Football), 1999, 2000
Carolyn Cross (Soccer), 2006
Katy Cross (Soccer), 2003, 2004, 2005
Matt Cuccinello (Sprint Football), 2012
Jon Cusson (Lacrosse), 1997


Michael D'Angelo (Sprint Football), 2007, 2009
Steve Danley (Basketball), 2006, 2007
Alex Dayneka (Soccer), 2013
Naomi Delphin (Swimming & Diving), 2011
Ali DeLuca (Lacrosse), 2010
Ryan Deitrich (Baseball) 2013
Julia Denisenko (Outdoor Track & Field), 1998, 1999
Margaret Diacont (Cross Country), 2012
George Dickson (Cross Country), 2012
Jessica DiMauro (Squash), 1997
Bobby Dickey (Squash), 2009
Jonny Dolezal (Soccer), 2013
Liz Donald (Rowing), 2011
Porter Drake (Squash), 2010
Ben Drane (Sprint Football), 2006
Spencer Driscoll (Swimming & Diving), 2001
Michelle Drugan (Soccer), 2010
Brian Dublin (Sprint Football), 2002
Laura Duros (Gymnastics), 2004
Kristyn Duyck (Cross Country), 1997
Caroline Dwyer (Soccer), 2014


Alex Edelman (Fencing), 1995, 1996, 1997
Chris Edmonds (Outdoor Track & Field), 2004
Kevin Egee (Basketball), 2009
Jack Eggleston (Basketball), 2011
Margaretha Ehret (Field Hockey), 2008, 2009
Abigail Emerson (Fencing), 2007
Mandy Epstein (Field Hockey), 2012
Julie Epton (Basketball), 2001, 2002
Samantha Erosa (Softball), 2012
Sol Eskenazi (Tennis), 2013


Jimmy Fairbanks (Tennis), 2004
Nancy Farrell (Outdoor Track & Field), 1992
Russ Farscht (Baseball), 1998 & (Golf), 1999
Stephen Faulk (Football), 2002
Matt Feast (Wrestling), 2003, 2004, 2005
James Fee (Swimming & Diving), 2008, 2009
Jason Feinberg (Football), 2001
Julia Feldman (Tennis), 1999
Randy Ferrell (Baseball), 2001
Christina Ferrone (Cross Country), 1993
Mike Fickell (Wrestling), 2000, 2001
PJ Fielding (Golf), 2012
Marnie Flaks (Gymnastics), 1992
Jen Fleischer (Basketball), 2005
Mark Fleishhauer (Football), 1997
Maureen Flynn (Field Hockey), 1999, 2000
Ian Foley (Cross Country), 2007
Susan Francia (Rowing), 2003
Daren Frankel (Heavyweight Rowing), 2013
Sarah Friedman (Soccer), 2011
Lori Frutkin (Lacrosse), 1995
Brian Fulton (Outdoor Track & Field), 2010


Julie Gabriel (Basketball), 1993, 1994
Anne Gaeta (Fencing), 1992, 1993, 1994
Megan Gallagher (Volleyball), 1992
Dan Galles (Baseball), 1995
Michael Galligan (Fencing), 2005, 2006
Mark Gannon (Sprint Football), 2003
Carlos Garcia (Tennis), 1993
Vayu Garware (Squash), 1993
Elyssa Gensib (Cross Country), 2014
Mike Germino (Football), 2000
Kathryn Gevitz (Indoor Track & Field), 2010
Megan Gilley (Rowing), 2008
Evan Glanz (Fencing), 1994
Abbi Gleeson (Cross Country), 2002, 2003
Heather Glick (Volleyball), 1994, 1995, 1996
Andy Glockner (Football), 1995
Kenneth Goh (Swimming & Diving), 2000
Rachel Goh (Squash), 2012
Elana Gold (Tennis), 1999
Brad Goldberg (Tennis), 1996, 1997
Bryan Goldberg (Cross Country), 2008
Debbie Goldklang (Soccer), 1994
Ali Goldstein (Heavyweight Rowing), 1995
Jeff Goldstein (Basketball), 1998
Michael Gomez (Soccer), 1994
Emily Goodman (Soccer), 1999
Read Goodwin (Soccer), 1998
Tom Grandieri (Baseball), 2009, 2010
Cesar Grajales (Wrestling), 2008
Maceo Grant (Football), 1993
Mike Green (Baseball), 1993
Andrew Greenberg (Lacrosse), 1993, 1994, 1995
Dan Greenberg (Squash), 2013
Kristen Gregory (Cross Country), 1998
Zane Grodman (Fencing), 2012
Colin Groshong (Lightweight Rowing), 2006
Andrea Grossman (Tennis), 1996
Kathleen Gunn (Gymnastics), 1996, 1998


Matt Haefner (Soccer), 2003, 2004
Brian Halak (Soccer), 1992, 1993
Michael Hall (Outdoor Track & Field), 2006, 2008
Erin Harley (Soccer), 1992
Stephanie Harrington (Heavyweight Rowing), 1998
Michelle Hart (Outdoor Track & Field), 2004
Jen Hartman (Lacrosse), 2001
Ed Haughey (Baseball), 1995
Erin Healy (Field Hockey), 2011
Nickos Hecht (Tennis), 1992
Missy Hecht (Field Hockey), 1994
Shawn Heinrichs (Wrestling), 1992, 1993, 1994
Abby Herbine (Field Hockey), 1996
Heather Herson (Soccer), 1997
Mandy Higgins (Lacrosse), 1995
Jacob Himmelrich (Squash), 2006
Clarence Hinton (Indoor Track & Field), 1994, 1995
Cathy Holland (Swimming & Diving), 1999, 2000
Kathleen Holthaus (Swimming & Diving), 2002, 2003, 2004
Matt Horn (Baseball), 2004, 2005
Marc Horowitz (Football), 1994
John Horrocks (Cross Country), 1998
Lissa Hunsicker (Squash), 1995, 1996
Brett Hughes (Lacrosse), 2010, 2011
Lynn Huzzard (Cross Country), 1993


Rachel Iannacone (Fencing), 1994
Sarah-Jane Irwin (Rowing), 2002
Tom Isenberg (Lightweight Rowing), 1994
Nick Italiano (Baseball), 2002, 2003


Lizzie Jacobson (Gymnastics), 1998
Karen Jann (Lacrosse), 2007
Courtney Jaworski (Indoor Track & Field), 2005, 2006; (Outdoor Track & Field), 2005; (Cross Country), 2006
Brooke Jenkins (Lacrosse), 2000
Angela Jimenez (Indoor Track & Field), 1994, 1995 & (Outdoor Track & Field), 1997
Sarah Johns (Fencing), 1996
Amy Johnson (Field Hockey), 1998, 1999
Dau Jok (Basketball), 2013
Julian Jordan (Golf), 1992


Tim Kaijala (Indoor Track & Field), 2008
Danielle Kamis (Fencing), 2009
Christina Kaneshige (Fencing), 2004
Carin Kaplan (Gymnastics), 1997
Vidur Kapur (Fencing), 2010
Maria Karas (Field Hockey), 2002
Jason Karp (Squash), 1998
Margo Katz (Fencing), 1998, 1999
Lauri Kauffman (Heavyweight Rowing), 1999
Mandy Kauffman (Field Hockey), 1995
Michelle Kauffman (Volleyball), 2005
Christina Khosravi (Softball), 2006, 2008
Mike Kiley (Cross Country), 2013
Claire Kim (Cross Country), 2006
Meg Kinney (Soccer), 1995
Annie Kinsey (Softball), 2007
Andrew Kish (Cross Country), 2001
Dave Klatsky (Basketball), 2001
Laura Klick (Swimming & Diving), 2010
Jess Knapp (Basketball), 2012
Kristen Koch (Cross Country), 2001
Dean Kocivar-Norbury (Soccer), 2000
Ekaterina Kosminskaya (Tennis), 2008
Meredith Kotowski (Golf), 2010
Julia Koulbitskaya (Tennis), 2006
Leslie Kovach (Cross Country), 2011
Deb Kowalchuk (Softball), 2001
Doug Kramer (Squash), 1992
Elizabeth Kresock (Golf), 2011
Stacey Kress (Golf), 2001, 2002
Elisabeth Kwak-Hefferan (Volleyball), 2002, 2003, 2004


Hicham Laalej (Tennis), 2011
Aimme La Gorce (Squash), 1993
Gilly Lane (Squash), 2005
Alex Langlois (Squash), 1992
Eileen Larkin (Soccer), 2009
Nicole LeBrasseur (Gymnastics), 1995
Emily Leitner (Lacrosse), 2011
Adrienne Lerner (Soccer), 2012
Jake Levin (Soccer), 2010 Dusty Lieb (Cross Country), 2003, 2005
John Linhart (Indoor Track & Field), 1997
Kim Linton (Fencing), 2001, 2002
Mike Loguidice (Sprint Football), 2007
Roger London (Wrestling), 1993
Scott Lopano (Football), 2013
Joanna Lopinto (Lacrosse), 1999
Elaina Lord (Cross Country), 2004
Liz Lorelli (Field Hockey), 2004, 2005
Chris Lundy (Cross Country), 1992
Mike Lyons (Outdoor Track & Field), 1992; (Cross Country), 1993


Alex Maasry (Soccer), 2002, 2003
Eddie MacDonald (Baseball), 1994
Sean MacMillan (Outdoor Track & Field), 2000
Annie Madeira (Squash), 2011
Paige Madison (Outdoor Track & Field), 2010
David Maier (Soccer), 2005
Ziggy Majumdar (Lacrosse), 1999
Chris Malachowski (Sprint Football), 2004
Grace Maloney (Indoor Track & Field), 2003
Patrick Maloney (Swimming & Diving), 2004
Kevin Manning (Sprint Football), 2001
Scott Marinow (Lacrosse), 2002
Max Marsico (Golf), 2013
Blake Martin (Swimming & Diving), 1999
Brian Mascarenhas (Soccer), 2009
Clinton Matter (Wrestling), 1995, 1996
Christina Matthias (Squash), 2010
Thomas Mattsson (Squash), 2012
Tyson Maugle (Football), 2007, 2009
Reld McEwen (Cross Country), 2008
Dana McCurdy (Outdoor Track & Field), 2005
Lauren McDermott (Lacrosse), 2006
Sean McGinley (Cross Country), 2009
Brendan McHugh (Swimming & Diving), 2010, 2011,2012
Megan McKay (Volleyball), 1997
Terry McLean (Cross Country), 1994, 1995
Michael McMullen (Sprint Football), 2010
Glenn Meininger (Soccer), 1992
Jeffery Mensch (Sprint Football), 1994
Andrew Migdail (Sprint Football), 2008
Kim Milans (Indoor Track & Field), 2004
Megan Milavec (Gymnastics), 2011, 2013
Jeremy Milken (Baseball), 1996, 1997
Cache Miller (Football), 1993
Jeffrey Miller (Tennis), 1992
Katie Miller (Lacrosse), 1998
Michael Mills (Fencing), 2013
Mike Milobsky (Basketball), 1992
Lauren Mishner (Softball), 1998
Pat Monaghan (Sprint Football), 2005
Leah Moon (Gymnastics), 2003
Lanie Moore (Softball), 1994
Vicki Moore (Softball), 1997
Kyle Moran (Golf), 1999, 2000, 2001
Shaunee Morgan (Indoor Track & Field), 2008
Robert Morris (Swimming & Diving), 1993, 1994
Tina Morrison (Track & Field), 2007
Maggie Morrow (Cross Country), 1994, 1995
Leanne Mos (Tennis), 1992, 1993, 1994
Paula Mueller (Softball), 1992, 1993
Mary Murphy (Rowing), 2004


Monica Naltner (Basketball), 2007
David Nathan (Tennis), 1994
Stafanie Navarro (Gymnastics), 2007
Amna Nawaz (Field Hockey), 2001
Brent Neiman (Golf), 1999
Ruthie Neuhaus (Outdoor Track & Field), 1999, 2000
Margot Newcomer (Swimming & Diving), 2007
Jen Nichols (Softball), 2005
Caroline Nicholson (Basketball), 2011
Dan Nord (Indoor Track & Field), 1997, 1998, 1999; (Outdoor Track & Field), 1997
Hurst Nuckols (Lightweight Rowing), 2010


Alison O'Connor (Rowing), 2013
Mike O'Connor (Soccer), 2000
Catherine Okoukoni (Track & Field), 2012
Melanie Onufrieff (Heavyweight Rowing), 1993, 1994
Chris Osentowski (Outdoor Track & Field), 1996 & (Football), 1996
Eve Overton (Fencing), 2006


Matt Pagliasotti (Outdoor Track & Field), 1998, 2000 & (Indoor Track & Field), 1999, 2000
Kate Parker (Lacrosse), 2004
Katie Patrick (Squash), 1998, 1999, 2000
Paula Pearson (Squash), 2005
Mary Pedersen (Gymnastics), 1993, 1994
Christopher Pedicone (Heavyweight Rowing), 1992
Chad Perman (Golf), 2002, 2003
Emily Petkun (Gymnastics), 2005, 2006
Will Phillips (Lacrosse), 2003, 2004
Nick Pinney (Swimming & Diving), 2002
Jason Pinsky (Tennis), 2007, 2008
Chance Pipitone (Golf), 2010
Alice Pirsu (Tennis), 2002, 2003
Maddie Poplawski (Lacrosse), 2013
K.C. Potter (Volleyball), 1998, 1999, 2000
Josh Powers (Football), 2011
Anastasia Pozkniakova (Tennis), 2000
Rachel Pringle (Heavyweight Rowing), 2001
Alisha Prystowsky (Softball), 2009, 2011
Katie Purdy (Rowing), 2009


Andrew Radu (Fencing), 2003, 2004
Matt Rader (Football), 1999
Craig Rappaport (Squash), 1994, 1995, 1996
Mark Rappo (Wrestling), 2011
Robert Reeves (Sprint Football), 2001
Brett Rendina (Golf), 2009
Runa Reta (Squash), 2002, 2003
Natasha Rezek (Basketball), 1996
Liz Rizen (Soccer), 1993
Colin Robinson (Swimming & Diving), 1998
Jules Rodin (Tennis), 2012
Andrei Rodzianko (Wrestling), 1998, 1999
Katie Rose (Field Hockey), 2010
Lee Rosen (Squash), 2007, 2008
Marissa Rosen (Gymnastics), 2008
Zack Rosen (Basketball) 2010, 2012
Dara Ross (Soccer), 1996
Yaron Roth (Fencing), 2001
Ken Rowles (Lightweight Rowing), 1993
John Rubocki (Swimming & Diving), 1992
Luis Ruffolo (Football), 2010
Nick Ryder (Golf), 2007
Tom Rynes (Heavyweight Rowing), 1998


Karen Saah (Field Hockey), 1993
Tonia Sabino (Track & Field), 2002
Megumi Sakae (Fencing), 1995, 1996
Lea Salese (Field Hockey), 2006
Alex Salihi (Lacrosse), 2007
Andrew Samson (Football), 2010
Anthony Santomo (Lacrosse), 2013
Raiam Santos (Sprint Football), 2011
Jeff Schiffner (Basketball), 2003
Elizabeth Schlossberg (Field Hockey), 2005, 2007
Rick Schnall (Sprint Football), 1992
Louis Schott (Soocer), 2014
Sydney Scott (Squash), 2008, 2009
Nadan Sehic (Heavyweight Rowing), 2008
Julie Seibert-Johnson (Outdoor Track & Field), 2001, 2002
Elizabeth Semmens (Volleyball), 2010
Amy Shapiro (Lacrosse), 1993, 1994, 1996 & (Field Hockey), 1996
Brenda Shaw (Lacrosse), 1992
Sam Shaw (Lightweight Rowing), 2013
Whit Shaw (Sprint Football), 2013
Paul Shay (Lightweight Rowing), 2011
Dani Shepherd (Volleyball), 2012, 2013, 2014
David Sherman (Sprint Football), 2000
Katelyn Sherry (Fencing), 2005
Omid Shokoufandeh (Soccer), 2009
Dan Short (Outdoor Track & Field), 1996, 1997
James Shovlin (Lightweight Rowing), 2012
Rachel Shweky (Tennis), 2004
Julie Siebert-Johnson (Outdoor Track & Field), 2003
Joe Siedlecki (Lacrosse), 1998
Ilana Sinkin (Fencing), 2008
Brendan Smith (Cross Country), 2014
Erich Smith (Wrestling), 2012
Lenka Snajrova (Tennis), 2007
Carly Sokach (Field Hockey), 2013, 2014
Erin Soley (Indoor Track & Field), 1997
Adam Solow (Lacrosse), 2001
Scott Solow (Lacrosse), 2000
Mark Spenner (Swimming & Diving), 1996
Emma Spiro (Lacrosse), 2009
Katie Spofford (Lacrosse), 2005
Rick Springman (Wrestling), 2000, 2002
Jen Stanwix (Softball), 1996
Mitchell Stein (Heavyweight Rowing), 2012
Fanda Stejskal (Tennis), 2002
Matt Stern (Soccer), 1996
Christian Stover (Lacrosse), 2000
Kristen Strausbaugh (Gymnastics), 2012
Victorica Strickland (Track & Field), 2012
Beka Strock (Rowing), 2005
Kali Strother (Outdoor Track & Field), 2011
Kevin Sullivan (Cross Country), 2010
Don Synder (Football), 2006
Jordan Szekely (Tennis), 1999


Amy Tarr (Lacrosse), 1997 & (Basketball), 1997
John Taylor (Outdoor Track & Field), 1994
Kalijah Terilli (Soccer), 2014
Cara Thomason (Volleyball), 2005, 2006
Bill Thompson (Swimming & Diving), 1992
Kim Thompson (Golf), 2006)
Kirby Thorpe (Gymnastics), 2000
Heather Tillett (Volleyball), 1998
Neil Timothy (Lightweight Rowing), 1995
Kellianne Toland (Soccer), 2000, 2001
Patrick Travers (Rowing), 2007
Megan Tryon (Volleyball), 2011
Nolan Tully (Cross Country), 2005
Kathryn Turner (Volleyball), 2009
Michael Turner (Football), 1994, 1995
Sean Turner (Baseball), 1996


Keiko Uraguchi (Softball), 2010


Jen Valentine (Soccer), 2002, 2003
Matt Van Antwerp (Cross Country), 2004
Mark Van Meter (Football), 1996
Peter Veldman (Football), 2003, 2004
Keith Vereb (Soccer), 2008
Cameron Villarreal (Swimming & Diving), 2006
Erik Violante (Soccer), 2006
Lisette Vitter (Golf), 2009


Gregg Walsh (Football), 1992
Luona Wang (Fencing), 2013
Robin Watson (Soccer), 2004, 2006
Elizabeth Watty (Volleyball), 2003
Alan Waxman (Soccer), 1995, 1996
Sarah Waxman (Lacrosse), 2008
Matt Wedge (Indoor Track & Field), 2004
Ben Weider (Fencing), 2007, 2009
Molly Weir (Soccer), 2009
Jennifer Werkmeister (Rowing), 2012
Mandy West (Basketball), 1999, 2000
Morgan Wheeler (Outdoor Track & Field), 2013
Stephanie Wheeler (Fencing), 2010
Ben Wieder (Fencing), 2008
Matt Wilkinson (Cross Country), 1996, 1997
Scott Williams (Golf), 2011
Bayard Wilson (Heavyweight Rowing), 2009
Grant Wilson (Heavyweight Rowing), 2011
Jacob Wischnia (Fencing), 2011
Madison Wojciechowski (Volleyball), 2010
Emily Wolf (Tennis), 2010
Rhoads Worster (Swimming & Diving), 2013
Bob Wroth (Fencing), 1993


Gabby Yearwood (Outdoor Track & Field), 1993


Lior Zamir (Wrestling), 2006, 2007
Greg Zebrack (Baseball), 2012
Kate Zimmerly (Fencing), 2003